Over ons

Medewerkers

Onze specialisten

L.  Lankester (Léon) BEng

L. Lankester (Léon) BEng

Directeur

A.G.M.  Janssen (Aad) BASc REV RT MRICS RV

A.G.M. Janssen (Aad) BASc REV RT MRICS RV

Directeur / Transactie manager / Business valuator

E.J.  van der Wel (Enitha)

E.J. van der Wel (Enitha)

Officemanager

D.  Trapman (Dennis) MSc

D. Trapman (Dennis) MSc

HR manager

M.  Rodenrijs (Maik) BBE

M. Rodenrijs (Maik) BBE

Afdelingsmanager Energie

H.  Bax (Erik) BASc

H. Bax (Erik) BASc

Adviseur Energie

T.F.  van Aalst (Tim) BEng

T.F. van Aalst (Tim) BEng

Adviseur Energie

M.F.G.M.  Dries (Marcel) BEng

M.F.G.M. Dries (Marcel) BEng

Adviseur Energie

S. J.  Cretier (Sebastiaan) MSc

S. J. Cretier (Sebastiaan) MSc

Adviseur Energie

S.  Koreneef (Sven) MSc

S. Koreneef (Sven) MSc

Adviseur Energie

J.C.  Vreugdenhil (Jaap) BASc

J.C. Vreugdenhil (Jaap) BASc

Adviseur Energie

H.T.L.  Hoang (Long) BEng

H.T.L. Hoang (Long) BEng

Adviseur Energie

J.  Hop (Jordy)

J. Hop (Jordy)

Adviseur Energie

L.  Bergwerff (Luuk) MSc

L. Bergwerff (Luuk) MSc

Data analist

A.J.N.  van Ruijven (Alwin) BASc

A.J.N. van Ruijven (Alwin) BASc

Afdelingsmanager Ruimtelijke Ontwikkeling

C.H.  Wong (Chi) MSc

C.H. Wong (Chi) MSc

Architectonisch Ontwerper

T.C.  Damen (Tjalling) MSc

T.C. Damen (Tjalling) MSc

Architectonisch Ontwerper

R.F. de Keijzer (Rowdy)

R.F. de Keijzer (Rowdy)

2d/3d Modelleur

J.D.  Bakker (Jaco) BEng

J.D. Bakker (Jaco) BEng

2d/3d Modelleur

H.P.A.  van Koppen (Henk) MSc

H.P.A. van Koppen (Henk) MSc

Adviseur Ruimtelijke Ontwikkeling

R.E.  van der Wel (Ronald) MArch

R.E. van der Wel (Ronald) MArch

Adviseur Ruimtelijke Ontwikkeling

S.T.  Zwarts (Simone) BSc

S.T. Zwarts (Simone) BSc

Adviseur Ruimtelijke Ontwikkeling

M.G.  Vijverberg (Marc) BCom

M.G. Vijverberg (Marc) BCom

Afdelingsmanager Techniek

A.H.  Bruinen (Arno) BEng

A.H. Bruinen (Arno) BEng

Adviseur / Projectleider

R.J.  Caron (René)

R.J. Caron (René)

Adviseur / Projectleider

R.G.M.  Gram (Remon) MSc

R.G.M. Gram (Remon) MSc

Projectleider

E.A.J.M.  Coolen (Egon) MSc

E.A.J.M. Coolen (Egon) MSc

Projectmanager

F.P.H.  Boog (Frank) MSc

F.P.H. Boog (Frank) MSc

Projectmanager

H.L. van Meurs (Huub) BEng

H.L. van Meurs (Huub) BEng

Projectleider Warmte en Geothermie

A.  Prins (Ashwin) MSc

A. Prins (Ashwin) MSc

Projectleider Warmte en Geothermie

R.J.  Groen (Robert Jan) MSc

R.J. Groen (Robert Jan) MSc

Adviseur / Projectleider

R.L.  Groenewegen (Richard) BEng

R.L. Groenewegen (Richard) BEng

Adviseur / Projectleider

P.N.A.  Jansen (Peter) BEng

P.N.A. Jansen (Peter) BEng

Adviseur / Projectleider

R.G.  van Luijk (Ron) BEng

R.G. van Luijk (Ron) BEng

Adviseur / Projectleider

R.J.H.  van Kester (René) REV RT

R.J.H. van Kester (René) REV RT

Afdelingsmanager Makelaardij

A.N.A.  van den Berg (Ad) BSc REV RT

A.N.A. van den Berg (Ad) BSc REV RT

Makelaar / Taxateur

J.J.M.  van der Knaap (Jacques) REV RT

J.J.M. van der Knaap (Jacques) REV RT

Makelaar / Taxateur

I.A.  Zwinkels (Ingrid) MSc

I.A. Zwinkels (Ingrid) MSc

Adviseur Corporate Finance

R.J.  van den Nouweland (René) BEc

R.J. van den Nouweland (René) BEc

Adviseur Corporate Finance

S.  Vastenburg (Sharona)

S. Vastenburg (Sharona)

Secretarieel Medewerkster

S.C.W.  van Holstein-van der Ende (Sacha)

S.C.W. van Holstein-van der Ende (Sacha)

Receptioniste / Telefoniste

K.E.M.  Prins-Arkesteijn (Kareen)

K.E.M. Prins-Arkesteijn (Kareen)

Secretarieel Medewerkster

F.H.  Maat (Frank)

F.H. Maat (Frank)

Administrateur